Wednesday, June 2, 2010

Veronika Fasterova (Verunka) -



Alias: Judy Jade, Veronika, Viki, Veronique, Vero, Verunka, Verona, Veronika F
Nationality: Czech
Birth Date: 08 October 1987
Natural tits: Natural
Measurements: 84-61-85cm



Veronika Fasterova is a nude model from the Czech Republic. She started her modeling career in 2006, at the age of 18. She has done nude modeling for numerous websites and adult magazines including MET Art, Hegre Art, Watch4Beauty and most recently Penthouse, in July 2007. As well as modeling under her birthname, she has also used the following aliases: Verunka, Veronique, Jany, Viki and Nika.

She is a fan of rock music, and was born in the same year that Guns N' Roses released Appetite for Destruction. After listening to the album for the first time, the model claimed that it changed her life, inspiring her to have a rose tattoo on her ankle.

Babepedia







DDL


Casting Private pierre woodman - Veronika Fasterova

2657925_17a3467e362c18e1e5b7a702d638b4c1-900.jpg

http://rapidshare.com/files/345432170/veronika_fasterova.part1.rar
http://rapidshare.com/files/345469760/veronika_fasterova.part2.rar
http://rapidshare.com/files/345522647/veronika_fasterova.part3.rar

mirror
http://loadfiles.in/4to1unldg0qx/veronika_fasterova.part1.rar
http://loadfiles.in/im2ucakgf1s8/veronika_fasterova.part2.rar
http://loadfiles.in/7tg3htkaou2p/veronika_fasterova.part3.rar


Video online

Veronika Fasterova



Veronika Fasterova - Zipkini Shooting in Sweden Bar






More info

- http://www.europornstar.com/Veronika-Fasterova/Veronika.html

- http://www.babepedia.com/babe/Verunka

- http://forum.skins.be/51-internet-models/6131-veronika-fasterov-verunka/

- http://www.veronika-f.com/

- http://www.definebabe.com/models/1ot/veronika-fasterova/

- http://www.facebook.com/pages/Veronika-Fasterova-Verunka/48079513567

- http://www.babedump.com/gallery/veronika_fasterova_

No comments:

Post a Comment