Saturday, October 9, 2010

SUZY SPARK




Aka: Suzy Spark, Zsuza, Szusanna
Date of birth: 09/13/1982
Place of birth: Budapest, Hungary
Profession: Pornstar


Working status : Active
Height : 1.60 m
Measurements : 70-64-84
Weight : 48 kg
Breast size : B ( Real )
Haircolor : Brunette
Eyecolor : Brown




Suzy Sparks is a youthful looking Hungarian brunette who was born in Budapest on September 13, 1982 and started doing porn in 2002, at the age of 20. Suzy has dark hair, brown eyes, a cheerful smile and perky B-cup breasts. She was featured in one of our mystery girls photo sets on July 29, 2004, until one of our members recognized her. This 5’3” petite porn princess has done fewer than a score of fuck titles since her start, but she has indulged in all the conventional sex acts from lez to DP, and even some controversially unconventional perversions as well. But whether she is getting double dicked or doing her animal act, Suzy is a pretty tame performer, generating little heat and less passion. In Hardcore Innocence 7 from Elegant Angel, she gets butt banged by David Perry in a rather boring 4-some with Niki Belucci and Tony Ribas as the other couple. Suzy seems able to take a pretty fair pounding of her loins, regardless which hole is getting plugged, but she remains stoically static while the guy does all the work and she moans monotonously. Another example can be seen in Hustler Superfuckers 18 where she takes another pussy and ass pounding without the least bit of real involvement. On the other hand, Suzy does look great in hardcore photo layouts, since her inability to get into scripted sex is irrelevant in still photography. Even though she isn’t great in video, she does do a pretty good DP scene at mysextour where she plays an easy pickup who gets popped in pussy and pooper by a pairs of pricks. She seems more into the sex in this web video than in any DVD where I have seen her featured. On the internet, Suzy can be seen on quite a few websites. She has a dozen solo sets at amkingdom and a dozen solo and hard boy/girl photo layouts at karupspc.com. She does b/g at vivthomas, and blowjobs at 1by-day, onlyblowjob.com, and handsonhardcore. She gets double dicked in photos and videos at mysextour.


http://www.dr-hardcore.com/profile.asp?ID=122









SUZY SPARKS FILMOGRAPHY

* Anal Sluts & Sweethearts 10 (Rosebud)
*The Pleasure Ranch 2004, Dir. Dick Hooker
* Bubblegum Babes 5 (Viv Thomas)
* Castings 41 (Private) (anal)
* Cherry Bomb (Zero Tolerance)
* Das total verfickte Klassenzimmer (MMV, G.)
* Eighteen 'N Interracial 4 (TTB Prod.)
* Gooey Buns (Sineplex)
* Hardcore Innocence 7 (Elegant Angel) (anal)
* Hustler XXX 17 (Hustler)
* Orgy World 4 (Evasive Angles) (dp)
* Puritan 42 (Puritan)
* Purzel Video 56 ()
* Rave Party (Pink'o, It.).. .Le feu aux fesses (Colmax, Fr.)
* Rocco's Initiations 7 (Evil Angel)
* Saranno Famose 6 (Rabbit, It.)
* Superfuckers 18 (Hustler) (anal)
* Reality Porn Series 1 2003, Dir. Viv Thomas
* Spread Eagle
* Wet N Horny Bitches

















Casting - Pierre Woodman - Suzy Spark - 47 min



Suzy Spark













Suzy Spark & Ditty Blue




Suzy Spark & Niki Belucci










INFO



http://www.abc-celebs.com/babes/S/suzy_sparks.htm

http://groups.yahoo.com/group/ilovesuzyspark/

http://www.definebabe.com/models/1tf/suzy-spark/

http://www.dr-hardcore.com/profile.asp?ID=122

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/suzyspark.html

http://www.sportyone.com/models/Suzy_Spark/

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1555733/

http://extreme-forum.3878313.n2.nabble.com/Movies-SUZY-SPARK-BESTIALITY-MOVIES-td4555431.html

http://www.forumophilia.com/topic33258.html

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/suzy-sparks-104849.aspx

http://www.nudereviews.com/models/6965-suzy+spark-pics.html

http://www.europornstar.com/DDFG/Suzy-Spark/

http://ddfcash.com/PROMO/sandy/pics/7112h_01/?nats=MjEzNDQ4ODk6NTo5,0,0,0,1738

No comments:

Post a Comment